Showing all 7 results

  • Sort:

GAOTek ADSS Fiber Optic Outdoor Self-supporting Aerial Cable FBC-104

This ADSS Fiber Optic Outdoor Self-supporting Aerial Cable is designed for easy and economical installation in campus backbones or LANs with self-supporting installations where metallic messengers cannot be used.

ID: GAO-FBC-104

This ADSS Fiber Optic Outdoor Self-supporting Aerial Cable is designed for easy and economical installation in campus backbones or LANs with self-supporting installations where metallic messengers cannot be used.

GAOTek ADSS Optical Fiber Cable PVC Outer Jacket

This ADSS Optical Fiber Cable PVC Outer Jacket is designed with single mode fiber optic cable which has diameter 0.43 in (11.0 mm) and fiber count as 48.

ID: GAO-FBC-107

This ADSS Optical Fiber Cable PVC Outer Jacket is designed with single mode fiber optic cable which has diameter 0.43 in (11.0 mm) and fiber count as 48.

GAOTek Fiber Optic Cable Non-armoured Loose Tube Cable

This Fiber Optic Cable Non-armoured Loose Tube Cable are designed to provide high fiber counts with flexibility required for most demanding installations and can be used in both indoor and outdoor.

ID: GAO-FBC-103

This Fiber Optic Cable Non-armoured Loose Tube Cable are designed to provide high fiber counts with flexibility required for most demanding installations and can be used in both indoor and outdoor.

GAOTek Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated Indoor/Outdoor

This Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated Indoor/Outdoor is used in fiber optic cabling installation with pulling eye in the ends and plenum rated jacket material.

ID: GAO-FBC-106

This Fiber Optic Cable Plenum Rated Indoor/Outdoor is used in fiber optic cabling installation with pulling eye in the ends and plenum rated jacket material.

GAOTek Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket

This Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket is designed to be used for connections between the dome closure, small dwelling unit/warehouse and independent homes which is made up of FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastics), steel wire and a LSZH outer jacket.

ID: GAO-FBC-102

This Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket is designed to be used for connections between the dome closure, small dwelling unit/warehouse and independent homes which is made up of FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastics), steel wire and a LSZH outer jacket.

GAOTek Fiber Optic PDLC Patch Cord, Waterproof Outdoor Patch Cable

This Fiber Optic PDLC Patch Cord, Waterproof Outdoor Patch Cable is designed with metal protective devices and standard size for Duplex LC connectors which can be used for 3G/4G network communications.

ID: GAO-FBC-101

This Fiber Optic PDLC Patch Cord, Waterproof Outdoor Patch Cable is designed with metal protective devices and standard size for Duplex LC connectors which can be used for 3G/4G network communications.

GAOTek Ribbon Outdoor Fiber Cable Pre-terminated

This Ribbon Outdoor Fiber Cable Pre-terminated are convenient, cost-effective and fast installed solutions that come with pre-terminated adapters or connectors and used in single or multimode fiber patch cables and pigtails.

ID: GAO-FBC-105

This Ribbon Outdoor Fiber Cable Pre-terminated are convenient, cost-effective and fast installed solutions that come with pre-terminated adapters or connectors and used in single or multimode fiber patch cables and pigtails.