Showing all 12 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-FOCAP-103

This High density MTP/MPO Cassette 10 G with Adapter Panel is used in 24 strand single mode and multi-mode fiber and can be used in rack mount type for 10 G to 40/100 G migration in today’s data centers.

ID: GAO-FOCAP-102

This MTP High Density MTP/MTO Cassette LGX Format with Adapter Panel is used in 12-strand single mode and multi-mode fiber which supports to divide 12/ 24 fibers MPO connector of the pre-assembled terminal end to the simplex or duplex standard connector.

ID: GAO-FOCAP-101

This MTP High Density MPO/MTP Cassette 12 Fiber with Adapter Panel is used in single mode and multi-mode fiber and can be used in both wall mount and rack mount type.

ID: GAO-FPP-102

This Ultra HD Fiber LC Patch Panel 144 Cores 1U is suitable for 19” Rackmount cassette installation. Maximum capacity is 24x4 ports MPO with a density of upto 72 MPO connectors/rack unit.  

ID: GAO-FPP-101

This 144 Fiber Breakout 1U Angled LC Patch Panel is Rackmount with a capacity of 72F fiber fully loaded with 3 modules and suitable for 19 inch cassette installation.

ID: GAO-FOE-104

This 10 G Rackmount Patch Panel for LGX MTP/MPO Cassettes comes with a fiber count of 384 fibers and available with a maximum capacity of 24 x 4ports MPO.

ID: GAO-FOE-103

This 1U MPO/MTP Fiber Patch Panel 144 SM/MM Fiber is designed with maximum capacity of 4 x 6 ports MPO/MTP cassettes and is suitable for 19 inch installation.

ID: GAO-FOE-102

This 4RU Rackmount Pre-Terminated Fiber Enclosures is a single and multi-mode fiber optic patch panel which is an integral part of fiber management having 12 x 6 ports MPO and used in data center infrastructure.

ID: GAO-FOE-101

This 1U Fiber Optic Enclosures 4 x MPO Cassette is designed with 1U panel and can be used in high density data center infrastructure.

ID: GAO-FRA-103

This 40 G Angled Patch Panel Modular Cassette Assembly provides secure transitions between MPO / MTP and LC discrete connector interfaces and is suitable for copper racking systems and low power budget, high speed networks.

ID: GAO-FRA-102

This Fiber Optic Assembly MTP Adapters is used for high-density back plane and Printed Circuit Board (PCB) solutions in data and telecom systems.

ID: GAO-FRA-101

This Rackmount Fiber Optic Assembly 384 Cable Management Bar is a 4U MTP/ MPO Rack mount patch panel with an LC duplex fiber connector used in data center infrastructure.