Showing all 10 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-GBICBD-101

The 1.25 GB CWDM GBIC BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span upto 49.7 Miles (80Km).

ID: GAO-GBICBD-102

The 1.25 GB 1490/1550nm GBIC BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 49.7 Miles (80Km).

ID: GAO-GBICBD-103

The 1.25 GB 1310/1550nm GBIC BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 24.8 Miles (40Km).

ID: GAO-GBICBD-104

The 1.25GB 1310/1550nm GBIC BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 6.2 Miles (10Km).

ID: GAO-GBICBD-105

The 1.25 GB 1310/1490nm GBIC BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 24.8 Miles (40Km). The Transmitter section uses a DFB laser transmitter to transmit optic signals.

ID: GAO-GBICBD-106

The 1.25 GB 1310/1490nm GBIC BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 6.2 Miles (10Km).

ID: GAO-GBICCW-101

The 1.25 GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 74 Miles (120Km).

ID: GAO-GBICCW-102

The 1.25 GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 49.7 Miles (80Km)

ID: GAO-GBICCW-103

The 1.25GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 24.8 Miles (40Km).

ID: GAO-GBICCW-104

The 1.25 GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span upto 12.4 Miles (20Km).