Showing all 4 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-GBICCW-101

The 1.25 GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 74 Miles (120Km).

ID: GAO-GBICCW-102

The 1.25 GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 49.7 Miles (80Km)

ID: GAO-GBICCW-103

The 1.25GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 24.8 Miles (40Km).

ID: GAO-GBICCW-104

The 1.25 GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span upto 12.4 Miles (20Km).