Showing all 5 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-CUSFP-101

This 1.25 Gbps 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver is used to span up to 1.2 Miles (2 Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-CUSFP-102

This 1.25 Gbps 1000BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver is used to span up to 1.2 Miles (2 Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-GEPONU-102

This 1.25Gbps, 1490nm GEPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to reach 12 Miles (20km)

ID: GAO-GEPONU-104

This 1.25Gbps, 1490nm GEPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode to reach 12 Miles (20km)

ID: GAO-GPOLT-101

This 2.5Gbps, 1490nm GPON OLT transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to span up to 12 Miles (20km).