Showing all 8 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-GEPOLT-101

This 1.25Gbps, 1310nm GEPON OLT transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to reach 12 Miles

ID: GAO-GEPONU-101

This 1.25Gbps, 1490nm GEPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to reach 12 Miles (20km).

ID: GAO-GEPONU-102

This 1.25Gbps, 1490nm GEPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to reach 12 Miles (20km)

ID: GAO-GEPONU-103

This 1.25Gbps, 1490nm GEPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to reach 12 Miles (20km)

ID: GAO-GEPONU-104

This 1.25Gbps, 1490nm GEPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode to reach 12 Miles (20km)

ID: GAO-GPOLT-101

This 2.5Gbps, 1490nm GPON OLT transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to span up to 12 Miles (20km).

ID: GAO-GPONU-101

This 1.25Gbps, 1310nm GPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to span up to 12 Miles (20km).

ID: GAO-GPONU-102

This 1.25Gbps, 1310nm GPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to span upto 12 Miles (20km).