Showing all 18 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-CFP-101

This 100Gbps, 1295-1310nm CFP transceiver is used with a single mode fiber to reach up to 6.2 Miles (10km)

ID: GAO-CFP4-101

This 100Gbps, 1295-1310nm CFP4 transceiver is used with a single mode fiber to reach up to 6.2 Miles (10km)

ID: GAO-QXP28L-101

This 100Gbps, 1296/1310nm QSFP28 transceiver is used with a single mode fiber to reach upto 6.2 Miles (10Km)

ID: GAO-X2CW-101

This 10 Gigabit 1470~1610nm CWDM X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2CW-102

 This 10 Gigabit 1470~1610nm CWDM X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2DW-102

 This 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2-101

This 10 Gigabit 850nm X2 Transceiver is used with multi-mode optical fiber to reach up to 984.25 ft. (300m) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2-102

This 10 Gigabit 1550nm X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2-103

This 10 Gigabit 1550nm X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XKCW-101

This 10Gigabit 1470~1610nm CWDM(Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XKCW-102

This 10Gigabit 1470~1610nm CWDM(Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XKCW-103

This 10Gigabit 1270~1450nm CWDM(Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 6.21 miles (10km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XKDW-101

This 10Gigabit DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XKDW-102

This 10Gigabit DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XK-101

This 10Gigabit 850nm XENPAK Transceiver is used with multi-mode optical fiber to reach up to 984.25 ft. (300m) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XK-102

This 10Gigabit 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XK-103

This 10Gigabit 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XK-104

This 10Gigabit 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 6.21 miles (10km) transmission distance