Showing all 41 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-SFPBD-101

This 1.25Gb/s 1490 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-102

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-103

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-104

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-105

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 1.86 miles (3km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-106

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-107

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-108

This 622Mb/s 1490nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 74.56 miles (120km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-109

This 622Mb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-112

This 622Mb/s 1310nm and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-113

This 155Gb/s 1490nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 74.56 miles (120km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-114

This 155Gb/s 1490nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-115

This 155Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-116

This 155Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-117

This 155Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-118

This 155Gb/s 1310nm and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-119

This 4.25Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 6.21 miles (10km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-120

This 4.25Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 3.11 miles (5km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-121

This 3.072Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-122

This 3.072Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-123

This 3.072Gb/s 1310nm and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-124

This 2.5Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-125

This 2.5Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-126

This 1.25Gb/s 1490nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 74.56 miles (120km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-127

This 1.25Gb/s 1490 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-128

This 1.25Gb/s 1490 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-129

This 1.25Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 74.56 miles (120km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-130

This 1.25Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-131

This 1.25Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-132

This 1.25Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-133

This 1.25Gb/s 1310nm and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-134

This 1.25Gb/s 1310nm and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-135

This 1.25Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 1.86 miles (3km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-111

This 622Mb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-110

This 622Mb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPCB-101

This 3.125 Gbps SFP CWDM BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 12.4 Miles (20Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-SFPCB-102

This 2.5 Gbps SFP CWDM BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 49.7 Miles (80Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-SFPCB-103

This 2.5 Gbps SFP CWDM BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 24.8 Miles (40Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-SFPCB-105

This 1.25 Gbps SFP CWDM BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 49.7 Miles (80Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-SFPCB-106

This 1.25 Gbps SFP CWDM BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 24.8 Miles (40Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-SFPCB-104

This 1.25 Gbps SFP CWDM BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 74.5 Miles (120Km) transmission distance