Showing 1–9 of 41 results

  • Sort:

GAOTek SFP BIDI Transceiver SFPBD-101, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, 1490/1550nm, SC

This 1.25Gb/s 1490 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-101

This 1.25Gb/s 1490 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

GAOTek SFP BIDI Transceiver SFPBD-102, 1.25Gb/s, 80km, 1310/1550nm, SC

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-102

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

GAOTek SFP BIDI Transceiver SFPBD-103, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, 1310/1550nm, SC

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-103

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

GAOTek SFP BIDI Transceiver SFPBD-104, 1.25Gb/s, 20km, 1310/1550nm, SC

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-104

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

GAOTek SFP BIDI Transceiver SFPBD-105, 1.25Gb/s, 3km, 1310/1550nm, SC

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 1.86 miles (3km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-105

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 1.86 miles (3km) transmission distance.

GAOTek SFP BIDI Transceiver SFPBD-106, 1.25Gb/s, 40km, 1310/1490nm, SC

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-106

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

GAOTek SFP BIDI Transceiver SFPBD-107, 1.25Gb/s, 20km, 1310/1490nm, SC

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-107

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

GAOTek SFP BIDI Transceiver SFPBD-108, 622Mb/s and 120km

This 622Mb/s 1490nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 74.56 miles (120km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-108

This 622Mb/s 1490nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 74.56 miles (120km) transmission distance.

GAOTek SFP BIDI Transceiver SFPBD-109, 622Mb/s and 80km

This 622Mb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-109

This 622Mb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.