Showing all 7 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-SFPBD-101

This 1.25Gb/s 1490 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-102

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-103

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-104

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-105

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 1.86 miles (3km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-106

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-SFPBD-107

This 1.25Gb/s 1310 and 1490nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 12.43 miles (20km) transmission distance.