Showing all 5 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-XFPDW-101

This 10 Gigabit XFP DWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPDW-102

This 10 Gigabit XFP DWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPDW-103

This 8.5 Gigabit XFP DWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPDW-104

This 8.5 Gigabit XFP DWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPT-101

This 10 Gigabit XFP (small form-factor pluggable) Tunable Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.