Showing all 11 results

  • Sort:
Read more

ID: GAO-SFPBD-108

This 622Mb/s 1490nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 74.56 miles (120km) transmission distance.
Read more

ID: GAO-SFPBD-126

This 1.25Gb/s 1490nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 74.56 miles (120km) transmission distance.
Read more

ID: GAO-SFPBD-129

This 1.25Gb/s 1310nm and 1550nm Bidirectional Small form-factor pluggable (SFP BIDI) Transceiver is used with Single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 74.56 miles (120km) transmission distance.
Read more

ID: GAO-SFPCW-111

This 2.5 Gbps SFP CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 49.7 Miles (80Km) transmission distance
Read more

ID: GAO-SFPCW-113

This 1.25 Gbps SFP CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 99.4 Miles (160Km) transmission distance
Read more

ID: GAO-SFPCW-114

This 1.25 Gbps SFP CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 74.5 Miles (120Km) transmission distance
Read more

ID: GAO-SFPDW-101

This 1.25 Gbps SFP DWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 74.5 Miles (120Km) transmission distance
Read more

ID: GAO-SFPDW-104

This 3.07 Gbps SFP DWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 24.8 Miles (40Km) transmission distance
Read more

ID: GAO-SFPDW-105

This 2.5 Gbps SFP DWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 74.5 Miles (120Km) transmission distance
Read more

ID: GAO-SFPDW-106

This 2.5 Gbps SFP DWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 49.7 Miles (80Km) transmission distance
Read more

ID: GAO-SFPCB-104

This 1.25 Gbps SFP CWDM BIDI transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 74.5 Miles (120Km) transmission distance