Showing all 3 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-FUC-102

This Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cable has a single mode and multimode patch cable with 0.079 in (2.0 mm) cable, SC-LC connector type and used for telecommunication.

ID: GAO-FUC-101

GAOTek LC Duplex Switchable Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable with 10 G fiber transmission and can be used in single mode and multimode fiber.

ID: GAO-FUC-103

This LC Uniboot Reversible OM3 Jumper Zip Cord Assembly is designed to withstand tight bends and challenging cable routes and can be used with single mode and multimode fiber.