Select from an exclusive collection of high performance and cost effective GBIC CWDM transceivers for serial optical data communication applications for sale to the United States, Canada and Globally.

Showing all 4 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-GBICCW-101

The 1.25 GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 74 Miles (120Km).

ID: GAO-GBICCW-102

The 1.25 GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 49.7 Miles (80Km)

ID: GAO-GBICCW-103

The 1.25GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 24.8 Miles (40Km).

ID: GAO-GBICCW-104

The 1.25 GB GBIC CWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span upto 12.4 Miles (20Km).