Showing all 40 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-CFP-101

This 100Gbps, 1295-1310nm CFP transceiver is used with a single mode fiber to reach up to 6.2 Miles (10km)

ID: GAO-CFP2-101

This 100Gbps, 1295-1310nm CFP2 transceiver is used with a single mode fiber to reach up to 6.2 Miles (10km)

ID: GAO-CFP4-101

This 100Gbps, 1295-1310nm CFP4 transceiver is used with a single mode fiber to reach up to 6.2 Miles (10km)

ID: GAO-CUSFP-103

This 1.25 Gbps 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver is used to span up to 1.2 Miles (2 Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-CUSFP-101

This 1.25 Gbps 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver is used to span up to 1.2 Miles (2 Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-CUSFP-104

This 1.25 Gbps 1000BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver is used to span up to 1.2 Miles (2 Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-CUSFP-102

This 1.25 Gbps 1000BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver is used to span up to 1.2 Miles (2 Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-GEPOLT-101

This 1.25Gbps, 1310nm GEPON OLT transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to reach 12 Miles

ID: GAO-GEPONU-102

This 1.25Gbps, 1490nm GEPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to reach 12 Miles (20km)

ID: GAO-GEPONU-101

This 1.25Gbps, 1490nm GEPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to reach 12 Miles (20km).

ID: GAO-GEPONU-103

This 1.25Gbps, 1490nm GEPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to reach 12 Miles (20km)

ID: GAO-GEPONU-104

This 1.25Gbps, 1490nm GEPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode to reach 12 Miles (20km)

ID: GAO-GPOLT-101

This 2.5Gbps, 1490nm GPON OLT transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to span up to 12 Miles (20km).

ID: GAO-GPONU-101

This 1.25Gbps, 1310nm GPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to span up to 12 Miles (20km).

ID: GAO-GPONU-102

This 1.25Gbps, 1310nm GPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to span upto 12 Miles (20km).

ID: GAO-QXPL-102

This 40Gbps, 1271/1331nm QSFP+ LR4 transceiver is used with a single-mode fiber to span upto 1.24 Miles (2 Km)

ID: GAO-QXPL-101

This 40Gbps, 1271/1331nm QSFP+ LR4 transceiver is used with a single-mode fiber to span upto 6.2 Miles (10km)

ID: GAO-QXPS-101

This 40Gbps, 850nm QSFP+ SR4 transceiver is used with a multi-mode fiber to span upto 328ft (100m)

ID: GAO-QXP28L-102

This 100Gbps, 1271/1331nm QSFP28 transceiver is used with a single mode fiber to reach up to 1.2 Miles (2km)

ID: GAO-QXP28L-101

This 100Gbps, 1296/1310nm QSFP28 transceiver is used with a single mode fiber to reach upto 6.2 Miles (10Km)

ID: GAO-QXP28S-101

This 100Gbps, 850nm QSFP28 transceiver is used with a multimode fiber to reach upto 1.2 Miles (2km)

ID: GAO-X2BD-101

This 10 Gigabit 1270 and 1330nm Bidirectional X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 6.21 miles (10km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2CW-103

This 10 Gigabit 1270~1450nm CWDM X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 6.21 miles (10km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2CW-102

 This 10 Gigabit 1470~1610nm CWDM X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2CW-101

This 10 Gigabit 1470~1610nm CWDM X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2DW-102

 This 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2DW-101

This 10 Gigabit DWDM X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2-101

This 10 Gigabit 850nm X2 Transceiver is used with multi-mode optical fiber to reach up to 984.25 ft. (300m) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2-104

This 10 Gigabit 1310nm X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 6.21 miles (10km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2-103

This 10 Gigabit 1550nm X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-X2-102

This 10 Gigabit 1550nm X2 Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XKCW-102

This 10Gigabit 1470~1610nm CWDM(Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XKCW-103

This 10Gigabit 1270~1450nm CWDM(Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 6.21 miles (10km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XKCW-101

This 10Gigabit 1470~1610nm CWDM(Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XKDW-102

This 10Gigabit DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XKDW-101

This 10Gigabit DWDM (Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XK-101

This 10Gigabit 850nm XENPAK Transceiver is used with multi-mode optical fiber to reach up to 984.25 ft. (300m) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XK-104

This 10Gigabit 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 6.21 miles (10km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XK-103

This 10Gigabit 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-XK-102

This 10Gigabit 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver is used with single-mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance