Showing 1–9 of 40 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-CFP-101

This 100Gbps, 1295-1310nm CFP transceiver is used with a single mode fiber to reach up to 6.2 Miles (10km)

ID: GAO-CFP2-101

This 100Gbps, 1295-1310nm CFP2 transceiver is used with a single mode fiber to reach up to 6.2 Miles (10km)

ID: GAO-CFP4-101

This 100Gbps, 1295-1310nm CFP4 transceiver is used with a single mode fiber to reach up to 6.2 Miles (10km)

ID: GAO-CUSFP-101

This 1.25 Gbps 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver is used to span up to 1.2 Miles (2 Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-CUSFP-102

This 1.25 Gbps 1000BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver is used to span up to 1.2 Miles (2 Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-CUSFP-103

This 1.25 Gbps 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver is used to span up to 1.2 Miles (2 Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-CUSFP-104

This 1.25 Gbps 1000BASE-T Copper SFP transceiver is used to span up to 1.2 Miles (2 Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-GEPOLT-101

This 1.25Gbps, 1310nm GEPON OLT transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to reach 12 Miles

ID: GAO-GEPONU-101

This 1.25Gbps, 1490nm GEPON ONU transceiver is used with a Single-Mode Fiber to reach 12 Miles (20km).