Showing all 7 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-SFPDW-101

This 1.25 Gbps SFP DWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 74.5 Miles (120Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-SFPDW-103

This 1.25 Gbps SFP DWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 49.7 Miles (80Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-SFPDW-104

This 3.07 Gbps SFP DWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 24.8 Miles (40Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-SFPDW-105

This 2.5 Gbps SFP DWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 74.5 Miles (120Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-SFPDW-106

This 2.5 Gbps SFP DWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 49.7 Miles (80Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-SFPDW-102

This 2.5 Gbps SFP DWDM transceiver is used with Single-mode fiber to span up to 24.8 Miles (40Km) transmission distance

ID: GAO-SFPPT-101

This 10 Gigabit SFP+ (enhanced small form-factor pluggable) Tunable Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance