Showing all 11 results

  • Sort:

ID: GAO-XFPCW-102

This 10 Gigabit 1270 nm ~ 1330 nm XFP CWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 37.28 miles (60km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPCW-103

This 10 Gigabit 1470 ~1610nm XFP CWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPCW-105

This 10 Gigabit 1270~1610nm XFP CWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 6.21 miles (10km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPCW-104

This 10 Gigabit 1270~1410nm XFP CWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPCW-106

This 8.5 Gigabit 1470~1610nm XFP CWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPCW-107

This 8.5 Gigabit 1470~1610nm XFP CWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPDW-101

This 10 Gigabit XFP DWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPDW-102

This 10 Gigabit XFP DWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPDW-103

This 8.5 Gigabit XFP DWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPDW-104

This 8.5 Gigabit XFP DWDM Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 24.85 miles (40km) transmission distance.

ID: GAO-XFPT-101

This 10 Gigabit XFP (small form-factor pluggable) Tunable Transceiver is used with single mode optical fiber to reach up to 49.72 miles (80km) transmission distance.