GAOTek SFP BIDI Fiber Optical Transceiver

This SFP BIDI Fiber Optical Transceiver has data rate of 10 G, wavelength of 1310 nm, distance of 30 km, network of 4g and power supply of 3.3 V.

GAOTek-SPPBT-162

Description

Features

  • Good SFP need a good raw material
  • Wide compatible
  • Stable performance
  • A grade ceramic insert
  • Mature Technology

 

Technical Specifications

Use` FTTX
Network Wired LAN, 4g, 3g
Data rate 10 G
Port LC
Wavelength 1310 nm
Distance 18.64 mi (30 km)
Power supply 3.3 V
Application Telecom communication
Number of fiber 2

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GAOTek SFP BIDI Fiber Optical Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Content missing