GAOTek Touch Screen Cable Tester

This Touch Screen Cable Tester has operating temperature of –104 °F to +167 °F, 1310 nm to 1550 nm of wavelength and 26 dB dynamic range.

GAOTek-LTP-128

Description

Technical Specifications

Network None, None
Wavelength 1310 nm to 1550 nm
1610 nm
Fiber Type SM MM G652 G657A
Dynamic Range 26 dB or 24 dB
22 dB
Operating Temperature -104 °F to +167 °F (-40 °C to +75 °C)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GAOTek Touch Screen Cable Tester”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Content missing