Leading North America Supplier - 20 Years of Innovation - Shipping Globally

Amplifiers In Transmission

Item NoProduct IDDescription
1GAO-OLT-102GAOTek GPON OLT for FTTH Network 1U 16 PON Ports (2×10 GE or 8 x GE Uplink)
 2 GAO-GBICBD-102 GAOTek GBIC BIDI Transceiver up to 1.25 GB/s (80km, 1490~1550nm)
 3 GAO-FRC-101 GAOTek Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 4 GAO WCX-102 GAOTek Single Fiber DWDM Mux/DE-Mux
 5 GAO-WOA-101 GAOTek EDFA C Band Booster Amplifier
 6 GAO-FBC-104 GAOTek ADSS Fiber Optic Outdoor Self-Supporting Aerial Cable
 7 GAO-FOA-108 GAOTek Fixed Optic Attenuator 12 dB (Female to Female 850nm)

    Showing all 7 results

    Products