Leading North America Supplier - 20 Years of Innovation - Shipping Globally

Media Converters Ethernet to Fiber

Item No Product ID Description
1 GAO-FSC-105 GAOTek 4-Port 10/100Base-Tx and 1-Port 100Base-Fx Ethernet Switch
 2 GAO-CAT-101 GAOTek Cat5e/6e Ethernet Patch Cable
 3 GAO-EMC-101 GAOTek 10/100/1000M Media Converter (20 km)
 4 GAO-SFPBD-132 GAOTek SFP BIDI Transceiver with 1.25Gb/s (20km, 1310/1550nm, LC)
 5 GAO-FCU-001 GAOTek LC duplex Switchable Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cable
 6 GAO-FBC-104 GAOTek ADSS Fiber Optic Outdoor Self-supporting Aerial Cable

Showing all 6 results

Products